Marquette University

No reviews yet
Brand

Marquette University 4 locations · 1 city

Category
Religious Organizations
Headquarters
United States
Website
marquette.edu
Locations listed
4 in Milwaukee
Recognition
Listed

About this location: 604 N 16th St

Physical therapy is the core service of Marquette ComMUnity Clinic. The clinic is in Milwaukee. The text does not confirm specific physical therapy services such as gait training, manual therapy, or rehabilitation, so none are identified here.

Is this your brand?

Claim Marquette University to manage every location, reply to reviews and complete your recognition profile.

Claim this brand
Compiled from public sources Unclaimed business
Unclaimed
  • Pro profile & priority placement
  • Reedleys Recognition & certificate

Physical Therapy - representative photo, not of Marquette University
Physical Therapy - representative photo, not of Marquette University
Physical Therapy - representative photo, not of Marquette University

Representative photos. Illustrative images for this category, not photos of Marquette University and not provided by the business.

Highlights

Physical therapy

Physical therapy is the clinic's core service.

Milwaukee location

Located in Milwaukee, Wisconsin.

Marquette clinic

Associated with Marquette University.

Marquette University Reviews

No reviews yet — be the first to review Marquette University.

Write a review